1 pokój o powierzchni 20 m² w mieście Warszawa

Pirenejska 16, 01-493 Warsaw, Poland

2389 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Room in a shared flat for rent in Bemowo Lotnisko, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this comfortable room in a shared 3-bedroom apartment located in Bemowo Lotnisko, Warsaw. The property comes fully furnished and features a central heating system for your convenience. Please note that all utilities are paid to the landlord on a fixed basis, and no pets or smoking are allowed. The energy and emissions certificates are currently unavailable. The kitchen is equipped, facilitating your daily cooking needs, and a common washing machine is available for use. Located in Bemowo Lotnisko, this property offers proximity to various points of interest. Enjoy dining at nearby locations such as Szam Pan-Burgery, Amal Kebab, and Cukiernia Sweet Home, all within walking distance. Grocery shopping is convenient with Top Market close by. Additionally, immerse yourself in the local culture with visits to attractions like Bemiś Latacz, Różowe Graffiti 'Hp' Na Skrzynce Elektrycznej, Tablica Pamiątkowa, and Ujęcia Wody Oligoceńskiej. Experience living in one of Warsaw's interesting spots.

Typ nieruchomości

pokój

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

20 m²

Cena

2389 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

119 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Pirenejska 16, 01-493 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 26.37 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 26 m²

Emilii Plater, 00-118 Warsaw, Poland

1950 zł / miesiąc

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 25.24 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 25 m²

Jakuba Kubickiego 17, 02-954 Warsaw, Poland

1950 zł / miesiąc

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 26.83 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 27 m²

Warsaw University of Technology, Plac Politechniki 1, 00-661 Warsaw, Poland

1950 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy