1 room apartment of 48m² in Warsaw

Dziatwy 14B, 03-109 Warsaw, Poland

5458 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Henryków, Warsaw.

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This centrally heated and furnished 1-bedroom apartment is available for rent in Henryków, Warsaw. The apartment includes a fully equipped kitchen featuring a dishwasher, oven, and common washing machine facilities. Smoking and pet ownership are not permitted in this property. All Spotahome landlords are verified to ensure a comfortable rental experience. Henryków is a charming area in Warsaw with various points of interest. The Budynki Nieistniejącej Fabryki Substancji Zapachowych Pollena-Aroma is nearby, showcasing intriguing history. Enjoy dining at Restauracja Papugar or Echmech restaurants, and indulge in treats at Autorskie Lody Piccolo ice cream parlor. Fast food options like McDonald's are also accessible.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

48 m²

Price

5458 zł

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

114 zł

Map

The listing is located at Dziatwy 14B, 03-109 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map