1 room apartment of 57m² in Warsaw

Władysława Okińskiego 1, 02-115 Warsaw, Poland

4340 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Rakowiec, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This charming 1-bedroom apartment for rent is located in the vibrant Rakowiec neighborhood of Warsaw. The property features utilities such as electricity, gas, water, and WiFi included in the rent, making it convenient for everyday living. All Spotahome landlords are fully vetted, ensuring a trustworthy renting experience for tenants. Rakowiec offers a mix of interesting local highlights within walking distance. Nearby restaurants include the Italian eatery Ogień W Szopie and the Polish bistro Kwintesencja, alongside dessert destinations like Sweets Ice Cream Parlors Limoni. Daily conveniences such as Auchan Market are also nearby, making this location ideal for urban living.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

57 m²

Price

4340 zł

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

76 zł

Map

The listing is located at Władysława Okińskiego 1, 02-115 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map