Chełmska 12, 00-725 Warsaw, Poland
6261 zł / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This cozy 1-bedroom apartment in Sielce, Warsaw, offers a comfortable and stylish living space. The apartment is furnished, includes a central heating system, features a balcony, and comes with a well-equipped kitchen, including a dishwasher and oven. Please note that pets and smoking are not allowed in this property. Located in Sielce, Warsaw, the apartment is surrounded by various points of interest, such as restaurants like Thailand Street Food, Mango Masala Restauracja, and Cafe Chełmska, as well as fast food venues including Pizza & More To Door Polkowska and Domino's. You can also visit Pomnik Przyrody, a nearby important tourist attraction. The location offers a vibrant urban lifestyle with convenient dining and leisure options.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This cozy 1-bedroom apartment in Sielce, Warsaw, offers a comfortable and stylish living space. The apartment is furnished, includes a central heating system, features a balcony, and comes with a well-equipped kitchen, including a dishwasher and oven. Please note that pets and smoking are not allowed in this property.
Located in Sielce, Warsaw, the apartment is surrounded by various points of interest, such as restaurants like Thailand Street Food, Mango Masala Restauracja, and Cafe Chełmska, as well as fast food venues including Pizza & More To Door Polkowska and Domino's. You can also visit Pomnik Przyrody, a nearby important tourist attraction. The location offers a vibrant urban lifestyle with convenient dining and leisure options.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
50 m²
Price
6261 zł
Price per m²
125 zł
The listing is located at Chełmska 12, 00-725 Warsaw, Poland
Loading map