4 rooms apartment of 139m² in Warsaw

Poland

16 000 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartament 140 mkw., Śródmieście, 12.000PLN

Piękny i przestronny apartament, położony w ścisłym centrum miasta, będącym jedną z najbardziej prestiżowych dzielnic Warszawy. Park Mirowski, Ogród Saski czy stacja metra to tylko kilka z atutów, którymi charakteryzuje się ta lokalizacja. Apartament jest wykończony w bardzo wysokim standardzie, w nowoczesnym stylu, zgodnie z najnowszymi trendami. Mieszkanie składa się z salonu połączonego z kuchnią, jadalni, sypialni głównej z łazienką i garderobą, dwóch sypialni oraz łazienki. Kuchnia jest w pełni wyposażona. Całość wykończona jest materiałami najwyższej jakości i urządzona w nowoczesnym stylu. Mieszkanie do wynajęcia w pełni umeblowane lub puste. Dostępne dwa miejsca w garażu podziemnym. Osoba kontaktowa: Niniejsze ogłoszenie jest wyłącznie informacją i nie stanowi oferty w rozumieniu art. 66 § 1 Kodeksu Cywilnego. A beautiful and spacious apartment, located in Downtown area with a spectacular view of the city! Restaurants, shops, parks and a metro station nearby are just a few of the advantages that characterize this location. The apartment is finished with the highest quality materials and contemporary design. The apartment consists of a living room with a kitchen, a dining room, a master bedroom with a bathroom and a wardrobe, two bedrooms and a bathroom. The fully equipped kitchen and a laundry room. Fully furnished or empty. Apartment has two parking lots in underground garage. Contact person: This announcement is not an offer within the meaning of Art. 66 § 1 of the Civil Code. HomeOne provides real estate & relocation services to major multinational companies, embassies and individuals relocating to Warsaw. We have hundreds of high quality apartments in convenient locations as well as homes for rent near international schools.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

139 m²

Price

16 000 zł

Price per m²

115 zł

Map

The listing is located at Poland

Loading map