1 room of 26m² in Warsaw

Żwirki i Wigury 31, 02-091 Warsaw, Poland

2029 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-02-2026

Bed in Comfy Twin room

Sky Living offers exceptional communal facilities designed to enhance student life, including: - Kitchen - Private dining room - Gaming zone - Fully equipped gym - Yoga room - Art room - Media room - Dedicated study areas - Conference room - Cinema room || Cleaning of individual rooms is available for an additional one-time fee of 250 PLN. Rental period for this listing is between 3 - 24 months

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

2029 zł

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-02-2026

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

78 zł

Map

The listing is located at Żwirki i Wigury 31, 02-091 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map