Listed 4 days ago

8 rooms apartment of 225m² in Warsaw

Szturmowa 7, 02-678 Warsaw, Poland

13 000 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Mieszkanie do wynajęcia:

| Na wynajem przestronny, dwupoziomowy apartament o powierzchni 225 m², położony na Mokotowie. Nieruchomość daje dużą elastyczność - może pełnić funkcję komfortowego mieszkania, biura lub łączyć obie te funkcje. Układ: • poziom główny: (160 m2): salon z kominkiem, oddzielna kuchnia, 4 pokoje, 3 łazienki, garderoby • poziom górny (~65 m²): 3 pokoje, aneks kuchenny, łazienka, spiżarnia Górna kondygnacja może funkcjonować jako niezależna przestrzeń (np. część mieszkalna lub biurowa). Atuty: • klimatyzacja w każdym pomieszczeniu • bardzo dobre doświetlenie, balkony • drewniane podłogi, alarm • budynek z windą, teren ogrodzony • 2 miejsca postojowe w garażu podziemnym Apartament częściowo umeblowany - możliwość własnej aranżacji. Warunki najmu: • 13 000 zł czynsz • ok. 2 665 zł czynsz administracyjny • media według zużycia • miejsca postojowe: 250 zł / szt. Najem możliwy zarówno dla osób prywatnych oraz firm. | 225 sqm | Duplex Apartment | Residential or Office Use | Mokotów | 2 Parking Spaces For rent: a spacious, two-level apartment of 225 sqm located in Mokotów, Warsaw. This property offers exceptional flexibility - it can serve as a comfortable home, an office, or a combination of both. Layout Main level: large living room with fireplace separate, fully equipped kitchen 4 rooms (bedrooms or offices) 3 bathrooms walk-in closets and storage spaces Upper level (~65 sqm): 3 rooms kitchenette bathroom pantry The upper floor can function as an independent area (. private living space, guest zone, or office). Key features air conditioning in every room multiple balconies, plenty of natural light wooden floors alarm system elevator in the building gated community The apartment is partially furnished , allowing flexible interior arrangement. Additional information 2 underground parking spaces available quiet, well-maintained building Rental conditions rent: PLN 13,000 / month administrative fee: approx. PLN 2,665 / month utilities: according to consumption parking spaces: PLN 250 / space / month ✔ suitable for both private tenants and companies ✔ for business use, VAT may

Property type

apartment

Rooms

8

Size

225 m²

Price

13 000 zł

Price per m²

58 zł

Map

The listing is located at Szturmowa 7, 02-678 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map