2 rooms apartment of 32m² in Szczecin

Bronowicka 25C, 71-012 Szczecin, Poland

3075 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

MIESZKANIE WYNAJEM - Bronowicka Gumieńce Szczecin Zachodniopomorskie | BONUS Nieruchomości

Agent nieruchomości

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

32 m²

Price

3075 zł

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

96 zł

Map

The listing is located at Bronowicka 25C, 71-012 Szczecin, Poland

Loading map