1 room of 23m² in Warsaw

Łukowska 2C, 04-113 Warsaw, Poland

1680 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Room for rent in 7-bedroom apartment in Witolin, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Rooms for rent in a furnished 7-bedroom apartment on Łukowska. Important: - We haven’t visited this place... yet. We send Homecheckers to visit every apartment on Spotahome, so come back soon for a guided tour plus 360° and HD photos.

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

1680 zł

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

73 zł

Map

The listing is located at Łukowska 2C, 04-113 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map