1 room studio of 31m² in Warsaw

Jana Zamoyskiego 26A, 03-801 Warsaw, Poland

4200 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Kamionek, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this fully furnished studio available for rent in the lively Kamionek neighborhood. This stylish property comes equipped with an elevator for convenience and includes a central heating system to create a cozy atmosphere. Enjoy access to a fully equipped kitchen and relax with entertainment provided on the TV. Pets are welcome, though smoking is not permitted. Bills for water, electricity, gas, and WiFi are included in the rent, ensuring a seamless living experience. Spotahome landlords undergo thorough vetting processes for your peace of mind. Kamionek is a vibrant area in Warsaw offering proximity to numerous attractions. Within easy reach, you will find the Wyższa Szkoła Administracyjno-Społeczna college, Restauracja Kwaterka, and other culinary establishments such as Kalyan Dhaba and Bao Nam Posting. Enjoy exploring significant local attractions such as Wiadukt Kolejowy, the Mural 'Foton,' and Aniol Borys, adding charm to this splendid locale. Discover the unique lifestyle Kamionek has to offer — a perfect place to call home.

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

4200 zł

Price per m²

135 zł

Map

The listing is located at Jana Zamoyskiego 26A, 03-801 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map