mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 33 m² w mieście Warszawa

Dom Pomocy Społecznej „Kombatant”, Sternicza 125, 01-350 Warsaw, Poland

5669 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Jelonki Południowe

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Jelonki Południowe, Warsaw offers a comfortable and well-equipped living environment. The apartment includes central heating, an elevator, parking availability, and a fully equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and an oven. Please note that smoking and pets are not allowed on the premises. The apartment is located in the Jelonki Południowe district of Warsaw. Nearby points of interest include Ujęcie Wody Przy Ulicy Lazurowa, a tourist attraction, as well as several dining options such as Modo Restaurant, Aroma Pizza, and My Kebab. Additionally, shopping is convenient with Biedronka and Lidl markets in close proximity.

Typ nieruchomości

mieszkanie

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

33 m²

Cena

5669 zł

Cena za m²

172 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Dom Pomocy Społecznej „Kombatant”, Sternicza 125, 01-350 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 38.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 38 m²

Ludwiki, 01-228 Warsaw, Poland

4550 zł / miesiąc

Nowość

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 38 m²

Żabka, Ludwiki 4A, 01-228 Warsaw, Poland

4550 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 60.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 60 m²

Biały Kamień, 02-593 Warsaw, Poland

4599 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy