mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 39 m² w mieście Warszawa

Porenczuk, Chrystiana Piotra Aignera 6, 02-941 Warsaw, Poland

6875 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Sielce, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished 1-bedroom apartment located in Sielce, Warsaw offers a comfortable place to call home. The apartment features a fully equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and oven, a common washing machine, and a central heating system for your convenience. Please note, pets are allowed, but smoking is prohibited. Sielce is a vibrant area of Warsaw with a lively selection of amenities nearby. Restaurants such as Sushi Icons and Tytan Czarnowska Z are within easy reach. Notable landmarks include Fontanna, just a short distance away, providing cultural attractions. Enjoy the convenience and energy of this district.

Typ nieruchomości

mieszkanie

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

39 m²

Cena

6875 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

176 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Porenczuk, Chrystiana Piotra Aignera 6, 02-941 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 58.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 58 m²

Flavla, Brylowska 6, 01-216 Warsaw, Poland

5500 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 50.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 50 m²

Wałowa 3, 00-202 Warsaw, Poland

5500 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 42.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 42 m²

Wiejska 14, 00-490 Warsaw, Poland

5500 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy