mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 45 m² w mieście Warszawa

Światowida 16, 03-122 Warsaw, Poland

5648 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Tarchomin, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this exquisite 1-bedroom apartment available for rent in Tarchomin, Warsaw. The property comes fully furnished, showcasing a modern and comfortable design. The apartment features central heating, a convenient elevator, a balcony for relaxation, and an equipped kitchen containing amenities such as a dishwasher and an oven. Smoking and pets are not permitted in this property. All Spotahome landlords undergo a thorough vetting process, ensuring you a hassle-free renting experience. Located in the Tarchomin area, this apartment offers proximity to various attractions and daily conveniences. Nearby, Welcome India Tarchomin, Gold Sushi Tarchomin, and Roma A Roma cater to diverse culinary tastes. For shopping needs, Carrefour Market is within reach, alongside Grycan ice cream parlor and Pizza Hut. Bistro Caterie, Salad Story Galeria Północna, and Bafra Kebab provide additional dining options, making the neighborhood vibrant for both dining and practical necessities.

Typ nieruchomości

mieszkanie

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

45 m²

Cena

5648 zł

Cena za m²

126 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Światowida 16, 03-122 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 38.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 38 m²

Ludwiki, 01-228 Warsaw, Poland

4550 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 38 m²

Żabka, Ludwiki 4A, 01-228 Warsaw, Poland

4550 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 60.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 60 m²

Biały Kamień, 02-593 Warsaw, Poland

4599 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy