Zielone Zacisze, 03-291 Warsaw, Poland
5627 zł / miesiąc
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this charming 1-bedroom apartment available for rent in Targówek Mieszkaniowy, Warsaw. The apartment is furnished and features central heating and a balcony, as well as a fully equipped kitchen with an oven. Smoking and pets are not allowed in the property. Though not personally verified by Spotahome, the landlord has undergone thorough vetting for your confidence. Located in Targówek Mieszkaniowy, the apartment is close to various amenities such as the Kondratowicza Metro Station. Nearby attractions include Brama in Las Brodnowski. For dining and shopping, Carrefour market and restaurants such as Masami Sushi and Bella Napoli are within easy reach.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this charming 1-bedroom apartment available for rent in Targówek Mieszkaniowy, Warsaw. The apartment is furnished and features central heating and a balcony, as well as a fully equipped kitchen with an oven. Smoking and pets are not allowed in the property.
Though not personally verified by Spotahome, the landlord has undergone thorough vetting for your confidence. Located in Targówek Mieszkaniowy, the apartment is close to various amenities such as the Kondratowicza Metro Station. Nearby attractions include Brama in Las Brodnowski. For dining and shopping, Carrefour market and restaurants such as Masami Sushi and Bella Napoli are within easy reach.
Typ nieruchomości
mieszkanie
Pokoje
1
Powierzchnia
43 m²
Cena
5627 zł
Cena za m²
131 zł
Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Zielone Zacisze, 03-291 Warsaw, Poland
Ładowanie mapy
Powiązana oferta w Warszawa