dom z 7 pokojami o powierzchni 370 m² w mieście Konstancin-Jeziorna

Pilska 9, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna, Poland

30 000 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

American School (ASW) I 5 bedrooms I Family villa

Spacious, high quality family house located in renown residential compound „Konstancja” right next to American School of Warsaw (ASW). The building is constructed and finished with high quality materials and the layout is very practical and functional. Size of the bedrooms, living room or kitchen was designed for family needs. Excellent location – fast access to Warsaw. Green, silent and safe neighbourhood – only standalone and residential houses. In a close proximity you can find 3 supermarkets, 2 gym & fitness center, wakeboard/ volleyball center and beach bars „Wawa Wake”, services, restaurants and green areas of PAN Botanical Garden, Kabacki forest, and Park of Culture in Powsin. Room layout: Ground floor: -living room with dining area, -kitchen, -office/study room, -guest bedroom, -bathroom with shower, -garage for 2 cars, 1st floor: -4 bedrooms : each with its own bathroom and walk-in wardrobe, Attic: -open space /playroom, -bathroom with shower, -sauna. Contact: Lucas, HomeOne Agency +48 606 221 990

Typ nieruchomości

dom

Pokoje

7

Powierzchnia

370 m²

Cena

30 000 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Jacuzzi

Tak

Cena za m²

81 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Pilska 9, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Konstancin-Jeziorna

dom z 7 pokojami o powierzchni 368.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

dom z 7 pokojami o powierzchni 368 m²

05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna, Poland

24 000 zł / miesiąc

dom z 7 pokojami o powierzchni 360.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

dom z 7 pokojami o powierzchni 360 m²

Pogodna 7A, 05-520 Konstancin-Jeziorna, Poland

24 000 zł / miesiąc

dom z 8 pokojami o powierzchni 350.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

dom z 8 pokojami o powierzchni 350 m²

Sadowa 20, 05-520 Konstancin-Jeziorna, Poland

25 000 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy