mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 133 m² w mieście Warszawa

Zygmunta Słomińskiego 19, 00-195 Warsaw, Poland

7000 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: 14-10-2025

apartment in Muranów, Zygmunta Słomińskiego, Warszawa

The apartment with an area of 133 m2 consists of: spacious living room , a huge terrace with a view of Warsaw , a kitchen in the annex and a separate room for a pantry and another for a laundry room , a bedroom with a wardrobe and a dedicated spacious bathroom , second bedroom , hall with wardrobe , toilets in the hall . The premises include a parking space in the underground garage . This apartment is located on the 10th floor of a 10-story building in the Prezydencki Estate , which was built between 1997 and 2000. It is located on Słomińskiego Street, accessible from Słomińskiego, Dzika, and Inflancka Streets. The estate comprises three separate buildings ranging from 9 to 17 stories. The entire Prezydencki Estate complex is characterized by a high standard of finish . The building has two separate entrances – one to the residential section and the other to the office section. The building is located near the Radosława roundabout, opposite the Arkadia shopping center. The area boasts excellent transport infrastructure (numerous bus and tram stops, the Dworzec Gdański metro station, and the Warszawa Gdańska railway station), ensuring efficient connections to other parts of the city. Price PLN 7,000 per month + administrative rent (PLN 2,050) + utilities (700 PLN) + optional underground parking space (PLN 500) + optional Internet and TV (PLN 150) If you are interested in the offer, please

Typ nieruchomości

mieszkanie

Pokoje

2

Powierzchnia

133 m²

Cena

7000 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

14-10-2025

Taras

Tak

Parking

Tak

Garaż

Tak

Cena za m²

53 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Zygmunta Słomińskiego 19, 00-195 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 3 pokojami o powierzchni 64.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 3 pokojami o powierzchni 64 m²

Bydło i Powidło, Kolejowa 47, 01-210 Warsaw, Poland

5600 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 3 pokojami o powierzchni 103.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 3 pokojami o powierzchni 103 m²

Wincentego Rzymowskiego, 02-683 Warsaw, Poland

5600 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 3 pokojami o powierzchni 74.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 3 pokojami o powierzchni 74 m²

Mokotów, Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship, Poland

5600 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy