mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 40 m² w mieście Warszawa

Underdog Tattoo Studio, Hoża 41, 00-681 Warsaw, Poland

4700 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: 15-02-2026

apartment in Śródmieście Południowe, Poznańska, Warszawa

The presented property comprises a bright living room with a fully equipped kitchenette, a functional bedroom, and a bathroom. The apartment is equipped with high-end appliances, including a dishwasher, washing machine, and refrigerator. The interior is adorned with natural wood floors. Area 40 m² with functional layout Kitchenette with induction hob and high-end household appliances Spacious bedroom and bathroom full of comfort Stylish wooden floors add warmth to the interior The apartment is located in a historic tenement building dating back to 1910. It boasts five floors and an elevator, ensuring residents' comfort. The building is equipped with 24-hour monitoring and security, ensuring safety and privacy. The entrance is secured by an intercom. A tenement house from 1910 with classical architecture Elevator for comfort on the third floor Fenced area with CCTV monitoring and security Intercom system for access control Peace and security in the heart of the city The property is located in the Śródmieście district, on Poznańska Street, in close proximity to numerous tram and bus stops and a train station. This location provides easy access to Warsaw city center and other parts of the city, and is also well-connected to the suburban network. The area boasts a comprehensive retail and service infrastructure. Price PLN 4,700 per month + administrative rent (PLN 1,100) + utilities (150 PLN) For additional information and to arrange a viewing, please

Typ nieruchomości

mieszkanie

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

40 m²

Cena

4700 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

15-02-2026

Umeblowane

Tak

Winda

Tak

Cena za m²

118 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Underdog Tattoo Studio, Hoża 41, 00-681 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 39.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 39 m²

Livin' Praga, Aleksandra Kotsisa 2, 03-307 Warsaw, Poland

3780 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 38.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 38 m²

Aleksandra Kotsisa 2, 03-307 Warsaw, Poland

3780 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 39 m²

Livin' Praga, Aleksandra Kotsisa 2, 03-307 Warsaw, Poland

3780 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy