dom z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 175 m² w mieście Warszawa

Antoniego Malczewskiego 26, 02-612 Warsaw, Poland

12 000 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

house for rent

For rent a segment located in upper Mokotów at Malczewskiego street for commercial/office purposes or (after prior adaptation of the room in the basement to a laundry room) for residential purposes. It has undergone a general renovation, which included replacing all pipes, electrical installations, plasters, floors, lighting, windows, bathrooms, radiators, etc. There are practically only walls left from the old house. There are 4 rooms: 1 FLOOR: - from the street: - from the garden: + balcony 2 FLOOR: - room: 4x4.45 ATTIC (excluding slopes): On the ground floor, the kitchen has been combined with the living room to create a bright and cozy open space. - kitchen and hall: - living room: On the first and second floors there are bathrooms equipped with a washbasin, toilet and shower cubicle. The heating is provided by a Viessmann gas condensing boiler. The entire ground floor has underfloor heating and the rest of the rooms have new radiators. As this is a middle segment, heating fees are exceptionally low. The tenant also has a basement of approximately 40m2 (3 rooms) to use, which is currently in a raw state but I am open to suggestions for adapting it for a specific purpose. Behind the house there is a terrace and a garden of 80m2. The rent is PLN 12,000 plus electricity, water and gas charges according to consumption.

Typ nieruchomości

dom

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

175 m²

Cena

12 000 zł

Cena za m²

69 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Antoniego Malczewskiego 26, 02-612 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

dom z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 228.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

dom z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 228 m²

Wał Miedzeszyński 608J, 03-994 Warsaw, Poland

9700 zł / miesiąc

dom z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 1.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

dom z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 1 m²

Jutrzenki 91, 02-231 Warsaw, Poland

9998 zł / miesiąc

dom z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 230.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

dom z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 230 m²

Wilanów, Przyczółkowa, 02-960 Warsaw, Poland

10 400 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy

Dom (175.0 m²) do wynajęcia w mieście Warszawa (Antoniego Malczewskiego 26, 02-612 Warsaw, Poland) – rentola.pl