1 pokój o powierzchni 26 m² w mieście Kraków

Doktora Ludwika Zamenhofa, 31-026 Krakow, Poland

1310 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Room in a shared 3-bedroom flat in Wesoła Zachód

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Explore this cozy room in a shared 3-bedroom apartment located in the vibrant area of Wesoła Zachód, Krakow. This property is furnished, features an equipped kitchen with an oven, and has a private washing machine. Additionally, it's checked by Spotahome, ensuring a secure and trusted rental experience. Wesoła Zachód is a lively neighborhood with a wealth of attractions. Within walking distance, you can visit notable sites like Kamienica Tricjuszowska, Altanie Na Plantach, and the Pomnik Michała Bałuckiego statue. Immerse yourself in the cultural richness of Krakow by living close to various landmarks and historical centers.

Typ nieruchomości

pokój

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

26 m²

Cena

1310 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

50 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Doktora Ludwika Zamenhofa, 31-026 Krakow, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Kraków

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 21.28 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 21 m²

Pułkownika Francesco Nullo 13, 31-543 Krakow, Poland

1050 zł / miesiąc

1 pokój o powierzchni 21 m²

Komandosów 23, 30-334 Krakow, Poland

1050 zł / miesiąc

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 18.38 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 18 m²

Poznańska 15, 30-012 Krakow, Poland

1050 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy