1 pokój o powierzchni 21 m² w mieście Wrocław

Manufaktura Piękna, Biskupa Tomasza Pierwszego 4-6, 50-221 Wrocław, Poland

1290 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Room in a shared flat for rent in Wroclaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Looking for a spacious room in a vibrant shared living setup? This is a room in a shared 9-bedroom apartment located in Wroclaw. The apartment comes furnished and includes an equipped kitchen with a dishwasher. The property has been checked by Spotahome for added peace of mind. The apartment is located in a lively area near several notable attractions such as Krasnal Moteusz, Krasnal Kogeniusz Opałek Pierwszy, and Kamienica. It is also near restaurants such as Lodove Fantazje. Enjoy a comfortable and connected lifestyle in Wroclaw.

Typ nieruchomości

pokój

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

21 m²

Cena

1290 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

61 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Manufaktura Piękna, Biskupa Tomasza Pierwszego 4-6, 50-221 Wrocław, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Wrocław

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 16.69 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 17 m²

Krynicka 74, 50-555 Wrocław, Poland

1050 zł / miesiąc

1 pokój o powierzchni 17 m²

Barber Academy, Strzegomska 282, 54-432 Wrocław, Poland

1050 zł / miesiąc

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 17.38 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 17 m²

Kamienna, 53-307 Wrocław, Poland

1054 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy