1 pokój o powierzchni 16 m² w mieście Łódź

Bolesława Limanowskiego 25, 91-301 Łódź, Poland

950 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Room in shared flat for rent in Lodz

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This private room in a shared 3-bedroom apartment located in interior Lodz is available for rent. The apartment is fully furnished, features central heating, and includes a private washing machine for your convenience. It has an equipped kitchen including an oven for shared use. Guests are allowed overnight, but smoking and pets are not permitted. Spotahome has personally checked and verified this property, ensuring its reliability and compliance. Located in Lodz, this property is surrounded by various points of interest. For dining options, you can find Pizzeria Nocne Timo, Roys Kebab, and Łodzka Cafe within walking distance. Notable tourist attractions nearby include Wrześnieńska Street and Graniczny Krzyż, providing cultural and historical experiences close to home. Enjoy living in Lodz with many amenities and attractions nearby.

Typ nieruchomości

pokój

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

16 m²

Cena

950 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

59 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Bolesława Limanowskiego 25, 91-301 Łódź, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Łódź

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 13.77 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 14 m²

Jesionowa, 91-362 Łódź, Poland

800 zł / miesiąc

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 13.83 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 14 m²

Zbiorcza, 92-328 Łódź, Poland

800 zł / miesiąc

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 13.93 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 14 m²

Stanisława Popowskiego, 90-330 Łódź, Poland

800 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy