1 pokój o powierzchni 12 m² w mieście Wrocław

Miedziana 22A, 53-441 Wrocław, Poland

1644 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Room in shared flat for rent in Wroclaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Explore this room in a shared 3-bedroom apartment located in Wroclaw, offering a furnished and cosy living environment. The kitchen is fully equipped, and the property has individual air-conditioning units, a communal washing machine, a dishwasher, and central heating. Please note, this accommodation is available only for males. Located in Miedziana, Wroclaw, the apartment enjoys proximity to various amenities. Nearby dining options include Mebab, Red Bowl, and TelePizza. You will find local markets nearby, like Lewiatan and Biedronka. Also, the tourist attraction Krasnal Kaczmaruś offers a touch of cultural charm to the area.

Typ nieruchomości

pokój

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

12 m²

Cena

1644 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

137 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Miedziana 22A, 53-441 Wrocław, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Wrocław

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 240.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 240 m²

Tadeusza Kościuszki 29a, 50-011 Wrocław, Poland

1350 zł / miesiąc

pokój z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 23.05 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

1 pokój o powierzchni 23 m²

Manufaktura Piękna, Biskupa Tomasza Pierwszego 4-6, 50-221 Wrocław, Poland

1390 zł / miesiąc

1 pokój o powierzchni 23 m²

1390 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy