mieszkanie z 3 pokojami o powierzchni 62 m² w mieście Warszawa

Dariusz Kęcik, Prosta 2/14, 00-850 Warsaw, Poland

3169 € / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Spacious apartment Prosta with loggia

SuperApart Prosta – Spacious Apartment at Prosta 2/14 We invite you to stay in a spacious and comfortable three-bedroom apartment located at Prosta Street in the vibrant Wola district. It is an ideal place for up to 5 guests who want to stay close to the city center, the metro, and many of Warsaw’s attractions. The apartment is located on the 4th floor of a building with an elevator. Space The Space • Living room: comfortable sofa, two armchairs, table with four chairs, TV • Bedroom I: comfortable double bed, wardrobe, bedside tables • Bedroom II: comfortable single bed, wardrobe, desk/vanity table with chair • Bedroom III: comfortable fold-out sofa for two people, bedside tables, access to the loggia • Kitchenette: built-in fridge with freezer, dishwasher, gas stove with oven, electric kettle, coffee machine, basic tableware, set of pots, frying pan, cutlery • Bathroom: shower, toilet, sink, mirror, washing machine, hair dryer, and towels • Additional amenities: iron with ironing board • Multimedia: television and high-speed Wi-Fi internet • Parking: a parking space is available By booking our apartment, you accept our house rules. Guest access Neighbourhood and Guest Access • Warsaw Central Railway Station (Dworzec Centralny) • Metro Line M2 – Rondo ONZ • Public transport stops • Norblin Factory complex • Złote Tarasy shopping centre • Palace of Culture and Science and the Museum of Modern Art • Numerous restaurants, shops, and service points nearby

Typ nieruchomości

mieszkanie

Pokoje

3

Powierzchnia

62 m²

Cena

3169 €

Cena za m²

51 €

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Dariusz Kęcik, Prosta 2/14, 00-850 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 35.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 35 m²

Lotto, Puławska 58/60, 02-592 Warsaw, Poland

2550 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 39.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 39 m²

Podłużna 36B, 03-290 Warsaw, Poland

2550 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 2 pokojami o powierzchni 39 m²

Stefana Batorego 37, 02-591 Warsaw, Poland

2550 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy