kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 15 m² w mieście Warszawa

E. Wedel, Aleja Emila Wedla, 03-822 Warsaw, Poland

3300 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Kamionek, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished studio for rent is situated in Kamionek, Warsaw. The property includes central heating and a TV, and features billing inclusion for electricity, gas, water, and WiFi. Please note, the studio is pet-friendly, though smoking is not permitted. While the property is not verified by a Spotahome homechecker, all landlords undergo a complete vetting process. Kamionek is a vibrant neighborhood in Warsaw packed with attractions and conveniences. Nearby, you will find diverse restaurants like Restauracja Kwaterka and Bao Nam Posting for dining options, along with the abc Warszawa market for daily shopping. Educational establishments like Wyższa Szkoła Administracyjno-Społeczna and tourist landmarks such as Wiadukt Kolejowy and Mural 'Foton enrich the area for varied experiences.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

15 m²

Cena

3300 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

220 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem E. Wedel, Aleja Emila Wedla, 03-822 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 43.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 43 m²

Fort Wola, 01-259 Warsaw, Poland

2650 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 20.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 20 m²

Mszczonowska 9, 02-337 Warsaw, Poland

2650 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 24.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 24 m²

Płosa, 03-531 Warsaw, Poland

2650 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy

Kawalerka (15.0 m²) do wynajęcia w mieście Warszawa (E. Wedel, Aleja Emila Wedla, 03-822 Warsaw, Poland) – rentola.pl