kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 16 m² w mieście Warszawa

Zygmunta Modzelewskiego 54, 02-679 Warsaw, Poland

3090 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Ksawerów, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This studio in Ksawerów offers a fully functional and furnished living space with equipped kitchen, central heating, and desired amenities such as an elevator, balcony, parking options, and included bills. Landlords on Spotahome go through a robust vetting process to ensure reliability. Ksawerów is a vibrant neighborhood close to various attractions. Nearby, you'll find dining options like Cukiernio-Lodziarnia Ewa and Pizza Hut within short walking distance, as well as notable sites like Tablica Informacyjna Stefan Władysław Bryła. This neighborhood provides both convenience and culture.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

16 m²

Cena

3090 zł

Cena za m²

193 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Zygmunta Modzelewskiego 54, 02-679 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 54.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 54 m²

Pożarowa 3B, 03-309 Warsaw, Poland

2490 € / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 20.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 20 m²

Wilanowska 16/20, 00-422 Warsaw, Poland

2490 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 25.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 25 m²

Wilanowska 16/20, 00-422 Warsaw, Poland

2490 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy