kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 35 m² w mieście Łódź

Wojska Polskiego 114/116, 91-755 Łódź, Poland

2050 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Lodz

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this studio apartment available for rent in Lodz. This property comes fully furnished and features an equipped kitchen with modern appliances such as a dishwasher and oven, as well as a private washing machine. Relax and enjoy the comfort of this thoughtfully organized space. Please note, WiFi is not included. This property has been personally checked by Spotahome. Located in Lodz, this apartment is close to various amenities and attractions. Enjoy dining options like Pizzeria Piwnica and Ayra Kebab, or visit the nearby Społem market. Additionally, the famous Mural Genowefy Wójcik is within reach, making this location both convenient and captivating.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

35 m²

Cena

2050 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

59 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Wojska Polskiego 114/116, 91-755 Łódź, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Łódź

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 20.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 20 m²

Lokatorska 6, 93-020 Łódź, Poland

1650 zł / miesiąc

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 26.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 26 m²

Stefana Jaracza 36a, 90-252 Łódź, Poland

1650 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 30.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 30 m²

Poznańska 16, 93-134 Łódź, Poland

1650 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy