kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 18 m² w mieście Warszawa

Dobra 22/24, 00-388 Warsaw, Poland

3000 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Powiśle, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this cozy studio located in Powiśle, Warsaw. The property comes fully furnished and equipped with a modern kitchen. Heating is centrally provided, ensuring comfort throughout the year. Additionally, the property is thoroughly verified by a Spotahome Homechecker for your peace of mind. Powiśle is a vibrant neighborhood in Warsaw. Nearby attractions include the picturesque Vistula Boulevards and Pomnik Syreny Nad Wisłą, providing plenty of opportunities for leisure and exploration. Restaurants like Lemotion Bistro and Tuna By Martin Gimenez Castro are also just steps away, offering a diverse culinary experience.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

18 m²

Cena

3000 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

167 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Dobra 22/24, 00-388 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 27.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 27 m²

Osiedle La Proximite, Tomasza Nocznickiego 27, 01-948 Warsaw, Poland

2400 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 32.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 32 m²

Naukowa 9, 02-463 Warsaw, Poland

2400 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 43.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 43 m²

Generała Romana Abrahama 18, 03-982 Warsaw, Poland

2400 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy