kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 24 m² w mieście Warszawa

Dobra 22/24, 00-388 Warsaw, Poland

3300 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Powiśle, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this fully furnished studio available for rent in Warsaw's vibrant Powiśle neighborhood. The property features central heating, an equipped kitchen, and shared washing machine facilities. WiFi is available, and all utilities are included within limits. Additionally, Spotahome has verified this listing, providing extra peace of mind. Smoking and pets are not allowed. Powiśle is a lively district with numerous attractions nearby. Enjoy dining at Lemotion Bistro, Tuna By Martin Gimenez Castro, and Baires Warsaw, all within close proximity. Spend your leisure time exploring iconic sites such as Pomnik Syreny Nad Wisłą, Vistula Boulevards, Coolglobes, and Schodek Kołodzieja, to name just a few. This central location offers convenience and culture at your doorstep.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

24 m²

Cena

3300 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

138 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Dobra 22/24, 00-388 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 43.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 43 m²

Fort Wola, 01-259 Warsaw, Poland

2650 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 20.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 20 m²

Mszczonowska 9, 02-337 Warsaw, Poland

2650 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 24.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 24 m²

Płosa, 03-531 Warsaw, Poland

2650 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy