kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 29 m² w mieście Poznań

Augustyna Szamarzewskiego 103, 60-568 Poznan, Poland

1517 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Poznan

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished studio in Poznan offers a central heating system and includes an oven and access to a shared washing machine. Please note that pets and smoking are not permitted in this property. Overnight guests are allowed, making this studio convenient for hosting. Spotahome ensures that all landlords go through a thorough vetting process for comfortable and reliable rentals. Nearby, the Zasadnicze Szkoły Zawodowe and Instytut Kulturoznawstwa Uam are within walking distance. Casa Mia and Peppino Spaghetti Bar provide dining options nearby. Additionally, the cultural site Studnia adds an interesting feature to the area.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

29 m²

Cena

1517 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

52 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Augustyna Szamarzewskiego 103, 60-568 Poznan, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Poznań

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 31.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 31 m²

Hawelańska, 61-694 Poznan, Poland

1250 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 30.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 30 m²

38, 60-682 Poznan, Poland

1250 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 30 m²

Poznań, Poland

1300 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy