kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 60 m² w mieście Warszawa

Targowa 59, 03-729 Warsaw, Poland

8500 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Stara Praga, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this charming studio for rent located in the Stara Praga neighborhood of Warsaw. Fully furnished and equipped, this studio is ready to move in. It features a central heating system, an oven, and a TV for your convenience. Bills, including electricity, water, gas, and wifi, are all included, offering a hassle-free living experience. Pets are allowed, though smoking is not permitted. Even though this property hasn't been checked by Spotahome personally, rest assured that all our landlords undergo a thorough vetting process, ensuring reliability and quality of service. Stara Praga is rich in historical landmarks and attractions. Nearby, you’ll find the Budynek Teatru and Pomnik Praskiej Kapeli Podworkowej, offering a glimpse into Warsaw's cultural heritage. Other notable nearby landmarks include Praskie Aniolki and Głaz Pamięci Janusza Korczaka, all within walking distance. The neighborhood promises immersive living with its vibrant historical presence and community.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

60 m²

Cena

8500 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

142 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Targowa 59, 03-729 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 50.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 50 m²

Targowa 59, 03-729 Warsaw, Poland

6800 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 97.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 97 m²

Krucza, 00-526 Warsaw, Poland

6803 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 105.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 105 m²

Aleja „Solidarności”, 00-088 Warsaw, Poland

6837 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy