kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 20 m² w mieście Warszawa

Stefana Batorego 18, 02-591 Warsaw, Poland

4886 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Stary Mokotów, Warsaw.

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this charming, fully furnished studio located in the heart of Stary Mokotów, Warsaw. This cozy property is equipped with a central heating system and features an equipped kitchen for your convenience. Smoking and pets are not allowed, ensuring a clean and comfortable environment. Please note that WiFi is not included and the property has undergone a complete vetting process by Spotahome tenants for accuracy and reliability. Stary Mokotów is a vibrant neighborhood offering a variety of points of interest. Savor delicious meals at Bar Thien Ly, To To Pho, or Dyplomacja Lunch Bar. Explore nearby attractions such as Ławka Pamięci Doktora Inż. Krystyny Zielińskiej and Rzezba Pani S Dariusza Kowalskiego. Additionally, the property is in close proximity to Carrefour market for your shopping convenience.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

20 m²

Cena

4886 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

244 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Stefana Batorego 18, 02-591 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 44.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 44 m²

Grzybowska 61b, 00-845 Warsaw, Poland

3924 € / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 44 m²

Grzybowska 61b, 00-845 Warsaw, Poland

3957 € / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 36.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 36 m²

Nurkowski Dąbrowa, Krochmalna 56, 00-870 Warsaw, Poland

3980 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy