kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 22 m² w mieście Warszawa

Nowy Służewiec, 02-823 Warsaw, Poland

4760 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Wyczółki, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This inviting studio in Wyczółki features central air conditioning and heating, ensuring comfort year-round. It comes fully furnished and includes a well-equipped kitchen with an oven and a dishwasher. Parking is available. The studio is ready to host you, although smoking and pets are not allowed. Spotahome ensures all landlords are vetted for a reliable rental experience. Located in Wyczółki, Warsaw, this property is surrounded by several dining and shopping options. Nearby businesses include Thai Myly and Delikatesy Centrum. Dining choices range from Saba Sushi and Hayat Kebab Warszawa to Caracas Latin Flavours and Foodporn Bar, all within walking distance, providing a vibrant and convenient lifestyle.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

22 m²

Cena

4760 zł

Cena za m²

216 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Nowy Służewiec, 02-823 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 51.56 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 52 m²

Česká, Chmielna 35, 00-021 Warsaw, Poland

3850 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 36.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 36 m²

Topiel 27, 00-342 Warsaw, Poland

3900 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 26.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 26 m²

Wiejska 20, 00-490 Warsaw, Poland

3900 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy