kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 25 m² w mieście Warszawa

Garage Masters, Kłobucka 13, 02-699 Warsaw, Poland

4760 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Wyczółki, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this centrally heated and air-conditioned studio for rent in Wyczółki, Warsaw. Located in a modern building with elevators and parking available, this fully furnished property offers comfort and convenience. The studio features an equipped kitchen with essential appliances such as an oven and dishwasher, as well as access to a shared washing machine. Please note, smoking and pets are not allowed, and utilities like electricity, water, gas, and wifi are pay-to-landlord-fixed global. Although this property has not been verified in person by Spotahome, rest assured all landlords are thoroughly vetted for your safety. Wyczółki in Warsaw is a well-situated neighbourhood with plenty of attractions nearby. Just a short distance from the property, you'll find a diverse selection of restaurants such as Thai Myly, Saba Sushi, and Hayat Kebab Warszawa. Grocery options include Delikatesy Centrum for daily essentials. Additionally, venues like Oligo Agencja Eventowa are close by. Explore the area and enjoy the convenience of living in this vibrant Warsaw locale.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

25 m²

Cena

4760 zł

Cena za m²

190 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Garage Masters, Kłobucka 13, 02-699 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 51.56 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 52 m²

Česká, Chmielna 35, 00-021 Warsaw, Poland

3850 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 26.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 26 m²

Wiejska 20, 00-490 Warsaw, Poland

3900 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 36.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 36 m²

Topiel 27, 00-342 Warsaw, Poland

3900 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy