kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 18 m² w mieście Warszawa

Marywilska 66A, 03-042 Warsaw, Poland

5183 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Żerań, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This studio is currently available for rent in the Żerań area, Warsaw. It includes central heating and is fully furnished. The studio features an equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and access to a common washing machine. Smoking and pets are not allowed. Note that internet service is not included in the rental. Żerań is a convenient location with various nearby attractions. The studio is close to the Delikatesy 100% Natury restaurant, providing easy access to dining options. The area is well-connected to the amenities of Warsaw, ensuring a comfortable living experience.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

18 m²

Cena

5183 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Umeblowane

Tak

Cena za m²

288 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Marywilska 66A, 03-042 Warsaw, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Warszawa

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 28.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 28 m²

Jana Zamoyskiego 49, 03-801 Warsaw, Poland

4200 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 38.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 38 m²

Wolska, 01-249 Warsaw, Poland

4200 zł / miesiąc

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 24.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 24 m²

Jana Zamoyskiego, 03-726 Warsaw, Poland

4200 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy