mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 44 m² w mieście Wrocław

unnamed road, 50-266 Wrocław, Poland

2430 € / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

WROCLAW CENTRAL Luxurious Loft with great View

welcome to this luxurious 1-bedroom apartment with a stunning view over Wroclaw's oldest part of town. located in a unique, fully revitalized old mill, where Oder waters literally flow through the inner patio, giving you this gentle sparkling sound. it is hard to imagine a better location! quiet part of the town, yet steps away from where all the action happens. you will find peace, coziness and spotless place to relax here. perfect for small families, business travellers and couples. the entire space has a high 3,3m ceiling and very large windows making the whole interior very bright. the main sleeping arrangement is within cozy BEDROOM with comfortable queen-size bed (). a vast LIVING AREA has a sofa which converts in to a double bed and tv as well as it has access to a small BALCONY with table and 2 chairs. in a fully equipped KITCHEN gently connected with the living area. the BATHROOM has a large shower, neat toilet and is always provided with basics as fresh towels, soap, shampoo and gel. the BUILDING is luxurious, has reception and a very elegant interior. lift is brand new, silent and spacious. you also have access to the inner patio where you can enjoy the river floating through

Typ nieruchomości

mieszkanie

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

44 m²

Cena

2430 €

Cena za m²

55 €

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem unnamed road, 50-266 Wrocław, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Wrocław

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 19.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 19 m²

Legnicka 60c, 54-204 Wrocław, Poland

1950 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 19 m²

Stare Miasto, Wrocław, Poland

1950 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 16.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 16 m²

Szewska, 50-137 Wrocław, Poland

1950 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy