1 room studio of 50m² in Warsaw

Targowa 59, 03-729 Warsaw, Poland

6800 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Studio for rent in Stara Praga, Warsaw

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this furnished studio located in Stara Praga, Warsaw. The property comes with an equipped kitchen, oven, and TV, ensuring a comfortable living experience. Pets are allowed, but smoking is prohibited. All bills—including electricity, water, gas, and WiFi—are included. Even though this listing has not been personally verified by a Spotahome homechecker, all landlords on Spotahome go through a complete vetting process. The property is situated in the Stara Praga neighborhood of Warsaw, offering proximity to Kraków’s cultural landmarks. Nearby attractions include the Budynek Teatru, Pomnik Praskiej Kapeli Podworkowej, and Praskie Aniolki. Experience the charm and convenience of living near these cultural highlights!

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

50 m²

Price

6800 zł

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Furnished

Yes

Price per m²

136 zł

Map

The listing is located at Targowa 59, 03-729 Warsaw, Poland

Loading map