Warszawski Świt 7A, 03-368 Warsaw, Poland
3650 zł / miesiąc
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This studio in Bródno, Warsaw, is a perfect choice for individuals seeking a practical, fully furnished space. The property includes essential features such as central heating, a washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen with an oven. The building includes an elevator for added convenience. Additionally, all bills - electricity, water, gas, and WiFi - are included, simplifying your living experience. Spotahome has personally visited this property, ensuring its accuracy and quality. Located in the Bródno area of Warsaw, this apartment provides access to local amenities and landmarks. Nearby, you can find the Biedronka market for daily shopping needs and various dining options, such as Lan Vu-Asia for fast food and Balkan Bistro Prespa for Greek cuisine. The house is also close to Biesiadowo for pizza enthusiasts and fantastic restaurants like Schabowy Vs. Ty and Kalamari Sushi. The location ensures you have everything you need within a short walking distance.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This studio in Bródno, Warsaw, is a perfect choice for individuals seeking a practical, fully furnished space. The property includes essential features such as central heating, a washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen with an oven. The building includes an elevator for added convenience. Additionally, all bills - electricity, water, gas, and WiFi - are included, simplifying your living experience. Spotahome has personally visited this property, ensuring its accuracy and quality.
Located in the Bródno area of Warsaw, this apartment provides access to local amenities and landmarks. Nearby, you can find the Biedronka market for daily shopping needs and various dining options, such as Lan Vu-Asia for fast food and Balkan Bistro Prespa for Greek cuisine. The house is also close to Biesiadowo for pizza enthusiasts and fantastic restaurants like Schabowy Vs. Ty and Kalamari Sushi. The location ensures you have everything you need within a short walking distance.
Typ nieruchomości
kawalerka
Pokoje
1
Powierzchnia
50 m²
Cena
3650 zł
Cena za m²
73 zł
Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Warszawski Świt 7A, 03-368 Warsaw, Poland
Ładowanie mapy
Powiązana oferta w Warszawa