kawalerka z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 58 m² w mieście Kraków

Błonia, Kasztelańska, 30-116 Krakow, Poland

2890 zł / miesiąc

Okres wynajmu: nieokreślony
Dostępne od: Jak najszybciej

Studio for rent in Czarna Wieś, Kraków

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this studio for rent in Kraków, located in Czarna Wieś. This property offers a convenient and stylish living space, perfect for individuals or couples looking to settle in this vibrant area. This listing has not been personally verified by a Spotahome Homechecker, yet all landlords undergo a stringent vetting process, guaranteeing a secure rental experience. Czarna Wieś is a neighborhood in Kraków known for its variety of dining options. Close to the property, you’ll find Pakman Pizzeria, Zoom Restaurant, and Gai's for fast and delicious food choices. Other culinary landmarks such as Sobre De La Mesa Restaurant and Restauracja Pino Garden are in the vicinity, offering diverse dining experiences. This location allows easy access to local amenities and services.

Typ nieruchomości

kawalerka

Pokoje

1

Powierzchnia

58 m²

Cena

2890 zł

Okres wynajmu

Nieograniczony

Dostępne od

Jak najszybciej

Ogród

Tak

Cena za m²

50 zł

Mapa

Oferta znajduje się pod adresem Błonia, Kasztelańska, 30-116 Krakow, Poland

Ładowanie mapy

Powiązana oferta w Kraków

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 29.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 29 m²

Roma, Żabiniec 101F, 31-215 Krakow, Poland

2350 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 34.0 m² – Przytulna przestrzeń mieszkalna

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 34 m²

Karola Bunscha 20, 30-392 Krakow, Poland

2350 zł / miesiąc

mieszkanie z 1 pokojem o powierzchni 29 m²

Prądnik Biały, Krakow, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Poland

2350 zł / miesiąc

Zobacz oferty wynajmu w Twojej okolicy

Kawalerka (57.58 m²) do wynajęcia w mieście Kraków (Błonia, Kasztelańska, 30-116 Krakow, Poland) – rentola.pl