1 room apartment of 20m² in Krakow

Mogilska, 31-545 Krakow, Poland

2150 zł / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Klimatyzowana kawalerka z dużym balkonem Rondo Mogilskie

Do wynajęcia przytulne, wyposażone i umeblowane jednopokojowe mieszkanie położone w Krakowie przy ul. Mogilskiej.Mieszkanie ma pow. 20m2, składa się z jednego pokoju z aneksem kuchennym, biurkiem, sofą i stołem oraz łazienki z wanną i pralką. Z pokoju wyjście na dużą loggię. Pokój wyposażony również w dużą szafę, rozkładany narożnik oraz klimatyzację. W aneksie kuchennym znajdują się lodówką, piekarnik z funkcją mikrofalówki, 2-palnikowa płyta ceramiczna oraz pochłaniacz. W szafkach podstawowe sztućce, naczynia, szklanki etc. Mieszkanie położone na drugim piętrze z oknami od strony południowej. Mieszkanie dla max dwóch osób, bez zwierzątek.Wymagana umowa najmu okazjonalnego.Kaucja: 3000zł. Prowizja dla biura. Ogrzewanie miejskie i woda ciepła miejskaopłaty: 2150zł + ok. 310zł + prąd wg zużciaA cozy, fully equipped, and furnished one-bedroom apartment for rent, located in Kraków on Mogilska Street.The apartment has an area of 20 m², consisting of one room with a kitchenette, a desk, a sofa, and a table, as well as a bathroom with a bathtub and a washing machine. The room opens onto a large loggia. The room is also equipped with a large wardrobe, a fold-out corner sofa and air conditioning. The kitchenette features a refrigerator, an oven with a microwave function, a 2-burner ceramic stove, and a range hood. The cabinets contain basic cutlery, dishes, glasses, etc. The apartment is located on the second floor with south-facing windows. The apartment is comfortable for a maximum of two people; no pets allowed.A short-term lease agreement is required.District heatig and hot water.Payments: 2150pln + 310pln + electricity according to useSecurity deposit: 3,000 PLN. Agency commission.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

2150 zł

Price per m²

108 zł

Map

The listing is located at Mogilska, 31-545 Krakow, Poland

Loading map